Financial data

DESCRIPTION201620152014
REVENUES380.667762.274993.672
EBITDA26.51543.49966.846
PROFIT5.91911.03531.179
NET FINANCIAL POSITION5.350-29.280-21.137
SHAREHOLDERS’ EQUITY224.746198.284187.275
DEBT/EQUITY-0,020,150,11
Figures in thousands of Euros(€)
in id justo quis ut eleifend fringilla