Financial data

DESCRIPTION201820172016
REVENUES632,796400,197380,667
EBITDA33,61423,51826,515
PROFIT9,0176,3985,919
NET FINANCIAL POSITION11,161-14,4955,350
SHAREHOLDERS’ EQUITY233,012239,941224,746
DEBT/EQUITY-0.050.06-0.02
Figures in thousands of Euros(€)
ipsum sed vel, elit. porta. dolor. facilisis suscipit adipiscing eget