Principali dati economico/finanziari

DESCRIZIONI201620152014
RICAVI380.667762.274993.672
MOL (EBITDA)26.51543.49966.846
UTILE5.91911.03531.179
POSIZIONE FINANZIARIA NETTA5.350-29.280-21.137
PATRIMONIO NETTO224.746198.284187.275
DEBT/EQUITY-0,020,150,11
valori in migliaia di Euro (€)
commodo libero elit. quis, ut dapibus Nullam mattis