Principali dati economico/finanziari

DESCRIZIONI201820172016
RICAVI632.796400.197380.667
MOL (EBITDA)33.61423.51826.515
UTILE9.0176.3985.919
POSIZIONE FINANZIARIA NETTA11.161-14.4955.350
PATRIMONIO NETTO233.012239.941224.746
DEBT/EQUITY-0,050,06-0,02
valori in migliaia di Euro (€)
ut porta. diam leo nec luctus vel, leo. Aenean libero risus.